?

Log in

Userpic

thejayness's Journal

Name:
♪ J-A-Y-B-U-M P-A-R-K
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated

feel the jayness
Welcome to thejayness, a livejournal community dedicated
to 2PM's (10점 만점에 10점!) leader PARK JAEBUM/JAY PARK.

Nicknames: Jaebi (moth), J-Bum, Fresh Beezy
Position: Leader, Rapper, Singer
Birthdate: April 25, 1987
Height/ Weight: 174 cm/ 60 kg
Blood Type: A
Group: 2PM
Label: JYP Entertainment
Education: Dankook University
Specialty: Dancing, Singing, Weird Gags
Hobbies: Basketball, Matching the colors of clothes, Listening to music
Religion: Christian-Protestant

+ All entries must be Jaebum related
+ No bashing or negative opinions, we are here to give love!
+ Lock all posts with download links
+ Remember to tag your posts
+ Do not hotlink any pictures and remember to credit your sources

+ affiliates
+ Jay's Picture Thread @ Soompi
+ 2PM's Thread @ Soompi
+ 2PM's Official Website

+ layout & profile coding

Statistics